KIEKKO-HAUKAT 96

HARRASTESALIBANDY 2023-24

Salibandysivulle     Pääsivulle     Ohjelmasivulle

OTTELUOHJELMA / OTTELUTULOKSET MAALISKUU 2024

   Insinööriliitto  KHL Kings  02.03  10:00  Kenttä 1 7 5
   Rusko Red Wings  Testudo  02.03  11:00  Kenttä 1 4 7
   Sohijat  SBT Jyrä  02.03  12:00  Kenttä 1 2 6
   SpeedyHawks  Pitkäkankaan Pallo  02.03  13:00  Kenttä 1 4 6
   IBK Royal  AC Keitto  02.03  14:00  Kenttä 1 8 7
             
   FBC PartyBoys  Hiukan Paremmat  03.03  10:00  Kenttä 2 5 5
   Keitto Akatemia  Zeoliitti  03.03  11:00  Kenttä 2 9 4
   SB Hirmut  OYUS  03.03  12:00  Kenttä 2 8 7
             
   KKP&PiPa  SBH Kings M30  09.03  10:00  Kenttä 1 1 11
   Kontion Pallo  Ritaharju Oilers  09.03  11:00  Kenttä 1 4 10
   FC Kooma  Kastellin K-Pojat  09.03  12:00  Kenttä 1 3 5
   Testudo  SBT Jyrä  09.03  13:00  Kenttä 1 7 5
             
   KoPa papat  K-järven Kanuunat  10.03  11:30  Kenttä 1 2 4
   Insinööriliitto  Majavan Pamputtajat  10.03  12:30  Kenttä 1 4 5
   Hiukan Hitaammat  GreyHawks  10.03  13:30  Kenttä 1 9 4
   Rusko Red Wings  Sohijat  10.03  14:30  Kenttä 1 6 11
             
   Hurrikaanit M30  Harmaa Karhut  15.03  18:00  Kenttä 2 5 7
   HokkiHawks  KHL Kings  16.03  10:00  Kenttä 1 4 2
   AC Keitto  Hiukan Paremmat  16.03  11:00  Kenttä 1 13 1
   FBC PartyBoys  IBK Royal  16.03  12:00  Kenttä 1 4 11
   Keitto Akatemia  SB Hirmut  16.03  13:00  Kenttä 1 10 3
   Ritaharju Oilers  Pitkäkankaan Pallo  16.03  14:00  Kenttä 1 1 7
             
   Majavan Pamputtajat  HokkiHawks  17.03  10:00  Kenttä 2 5 4
   Kastellin K-Pojat  Dynamo Joutsensilta  17.03  11:00  Kenttä 2 3 3
   FC Kooma  Juopulin JuJu  17.03  12:00  Kenttä 2 5 5
   Zeoliitti  OYUS  17.03  13:00  Kenttä 2 4 6
             
   Harmaa Karhut  GreyHawks  22.03  18:00  Kenttä 2 11 4
   K-järven Kanuunat  Hiukan Hitaammat  23.03  10:00  Kenttä 1 7 1
   Hurrikaanit M30  KKP&PiPa  23.03  11:00  Kenttä 1 9 1
   Kontion Pallo  SpeedyHawks  23.03  12:00  Kenttä 1 5 0
   KHL Kings  Rusko Red Wings  23.03  13:00  Kenttä 1 8 2
   Dynamo Joutsensilta  Juopulin JuJu  23.03  14:00  Kenttä 1 5 1
   SBH Kings M30  KoPa papat  24.03  10:00  Kenttä 2 5 5
   HokkiHawks  Insinööriliitto  24.03  11:00  Kenttä 2 7 5
   SBT Jyrä  Majavan Pamputtajat  24.03  12:00  Kenttä 2 12 7
   Sohijat  Testudo  24.03  13:00  Kenttä 2 3 6